http://micromacromine.tumblr.com/post/171265114916/audio_player_iframe/micromacromine/tumblr_o4vhctNvog1voeej4?audio_file=https%3A%2F%2Fa.tumblr.com%2Ftumblr_o4vhctNvog1voeej4o1.mp3

ourobogt:

glowinside:

tummyspelunk:

tummyspelunk:

I have officially used my college degree to the fullest by making VORE TRASH. I mixed this in Pro Tools and had a stupid amount of fun with it. Just close your eyes and think tiny thoughts :3

I ALSO MADE A 22 MINUTE VERSION FOR YOU TO DOWNLOAD AND FALL ASLEEP TO IF YOU WANT.

Holy crap this has almost 500 notes, thanks everyone!

I still love this 8)

Aw yiss!!

I’m not really into proper vore (further than mouth stuff, I mean), but… I like this. 

… I dunno if I wanna be INSIDE [you] and surrounded by the sounds of [your] stomach, or if I just wanna like, curl up on [your] abdomen and LISTEN to those sounds from the outside??? ‘Cause I kind of feel like I could go for either right now… And that is a New Development… 

Fuck… One more thing I gotta go psychoanalyze myself about…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s